Division 3 : Prochains matchs

Plus de Match

Résultats

DateMatchs à Domicile Matchs à l'ExtérieurRésultats
4 novembre 2017Clermont-Ferrand Toulon5 - 11
21 octobre 2017Annecy 2 Clermont-Ferrand7 - 2
7 octobre 2017Clermont-Ferrand Avignon3 - 6
30 septembre 2017Toulon Clermont-Ferrand11 - 0
23 septembre 2017Clermont-Ferrand Montpellier 27 - 3
16 septembre 2017Nice 2 Clermont-Ferrand8 - 3

Division 3 : Classements

Pos.J.G.N.D.VPrl.DPrl.VFus.Pts
1 Annecy 2750200015
2 Morzine550000015
3 Avignon540001013
4 Toulon730310011
5 Nice 2630201010
6 Chambéry 272041008
7 Clermont-Ferrand61050003
8 Nîmes31020003
9 Montpellier 260060000