Rencontres

  • Plus de Match

Classements

Pos.J.G.N.D.VPrl.DPrl.VFus.Pts
4 Toulon2200225176
5 Les spartiates de Marseille22007346
6 Nice 211008353
7 Annecy 211007253
8 Les Vipers de Montpellier21017433
9 Avignon11006333
10 Les renards de ROANNE210169-33