Rencontres

  • Plus de Match

Classements

Pos.J.G.N.D.VPrl.DPrl.VFus.Pts
2 Toulon2200225176
3 Les éléphants de Chambery220010646
4 Nice 211008353
5 Annecy 211007253
6 Les Vipers de Montpellier21017433
7 Avignon11006333
8 Les spartiates de Marseille11005323