Rencontres

  • Plus de Match

Classements

Pos.J.G.N.D.VPrl.DPrl.VFus.Pts
4 Nice 211008353
5 Annecy 211007253
6 Les Vipers de Montpellier21017433
7 Avignon11006333
8 Les spartiates de Marseille11005323
9 Les ours de Villard-de-Lans210158-33
10 Clermont-Ferrand61052046-263