Joueurs

Classements

Pos.J.G.N.D.VPrl.DPrl.VFus.Pts
1 Les sangliers arvernes de Clermont-ferrand20120878572136
2 Toulon2200225176
3 Clermont-Ferrand [Loisirs]2200282356
4 Les éléphants de Chambery220010646
5 Les spartiates de Marseille22007346
6 Nice 211008353
7 Annecy 211007253