Rencontres

  • Plus de Match

Classements

Pos.J.G.N.D.VPrl.DPrl.VFus.Pts
1 Les sangliers arvernes de Clermont-ferrand2616010107782948
2 Les éléphants de Chambery54012518712
3 Clermont-Ferrand [Loisirs]43015741169
4 Toulon2200225176
5 Les spartiates de Marseille22007346
6 Nice 211008353
7 Annecy 211007253